Team | Tag | Uhr | Heim | Gast | Kampfg. |
|
wEKA | 08.09.2012 | 15.00 | MTV | PTSV | 2.Frauen | |
wDKOL | 08.09.2012 | 15.45 | Hol/Kro 1 | MTV | ||
wBKOL | 08.09.2012 | 16.10 | MTV | WTV | 2.Frauen | |
wAKL | 08.09.2012 | 16.30 | TV Laboe | MTV | ||
wCK | 09.09.2012 | 11.00 | Raisdorf | MTV 3 | ||
mEK1 | 09.09.2012 | 11.00 | Heikendorf | MTV | ||
mCKL | 09.09.2012 | 12.10 | Suchsdorf | MTV | ||
FKOL | 09.09.2012 | 13.00 | MTV 1 | Suchsdorfer SV 1 | 2.Männer | |
wCKOL | 09.09.2012 | 13.15 | Hol/Kro 1 | MTV 2 | ||
wCKOL | 09.09.2012 | 14.30 | Mi/Mo | MTV 1 | ||
LLMM | 09.09.2012 | 15.00 | MTV 1 | TSV Altenholz 2 | 2.Männer | |
wDKOL | 15.09.2012 | 15.00 | MTV | HSG Mök/Sök | 3.Männer | |
wCKOL | 15.09.2012 | 16.05 | MTV 1 | WTV | 3.Männer | |
mBKOL | 15.09.2012 | 17.20 | MTV | HSG Mi/Mo | 1.Männer | |
F2 | 15.09.2012 | 18.35 | MTV 2 | THW Kiel 3 | 1.Männer | |
FKOL | 15.09.2012 | 19.00 | THW 2 | MTV 1 | ||
M2A | 15.09.2012 | 19.30 | TV Laboe | MTV 3 | ||
wC K | 16.09.2012 | 11.00 | MTV 3 | ETV | 2.Frauen | |
wCKOL | 16.09.2012 | 12.15 | MTV 2 | HSG Mi/Mo | 2.Frauen | |
wBKOL | 16.09.2012 | 13.30 | MTV | HSG Holstein/Kro | 2.Männer | |
mDK1 | 16.09.2012 | 14.00 | THW 2 | MTV | ||
mCKL | 16.09.2012 | 14.45 | MTV | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 2.Männer | |
LLMM | 16.09.2012 | 17.00 | WTV | MTV 1 | ||
MKL | 16.09.2012 | 18.30 | SG Da/Lü | MTV 2 | ||
wC K | 22.09.2012 | 15.00 | MTV 3 | TSV Altenholz | 1.Frauen | |
M2A | 22.09.2012 | 16.15 | MTV 3 | FT Vorwärts Kiel 2 | 1.Frauen | |
MKL | 22.09.2012 | 17.50 | MTV 2 | Eintracht Kiel | 1.Männer | |
mDK1 | 23.09.2012 | 12.00 | MTV | SG Kiel-Nord | 2.Frauen | |
mCKL | 23.09.2012 | 12.15 | WTV | MTV | ||
wBKOL | 23.09.2012 | 13.00 | Heikendorf | MTV | ||
wAKL | 23.09.2012 | 13.10 | MTV | TSV Flintbek | 2.Frauen | |
F2 | 23.09.2012 | 13.30 | WTV 2 | MTV 2 | ||
LLMM | 23.09.2012 | 15.00 | MTV 1 | HSG Mök/Sök | 2.Männer | |
mBKOL | 23.09.2012 | 15.05 | THW 2 | MTV | ||
mEK1 | 29.09.2012 | 14.10 | Mök/Sök 2 | MTV | ||
wBKOL | 29.09.2012 | 15.00 | MTV | TSV Altenholz | 1.Männer | |
FKOL | 29.09.2012 | 16.30 | MTV 1 | WTV 1 | 1.Männer | |
F2 | 29.09.2012 | 18.05 | MTV 2 | HSG Mök/Sök 4 | 1.Frauen | |
wDKOL | 30.09.2012 | 10.30 | MTV | Heikendorfer SV | 2.Frauen | |
mCKL | 30.09.2012 | 11.35 | MTV | Heikendorfer SV 1 | 2.Frauen | |
mDK1 | 30.09.2012 | 12.00 | Altenholz 2 | MTV | ||
wCKOL | 30.09.2012 | 13.00 | Schönberg | MTV | ||
wAKL | 30.09.2012 | 13.00 | MTV | Fortuna Wellsee | 3.Männer | |
wEKA | 30.09.2012 | 13.30 | Mök/Sök | MTV | ||
MKL | 30.09.2012 | 16.00 | Suchsdorf 1 | MTV 2 | ||
LLMM | 30.09.2012 | 17.00 | Herzhorn 2 | MTV 1 | ||
MKL | 20.10.2012 | 17.30 | MTV 2 | Gettorfer TV 2 | 3.Männer | |
mE K1 | 27.10.2012 | 15.00 | MTV | PTSV | 2.Frauen | |
wEKA | 27.10.2012 | 16.05 | MTV | SG Mi/Mo 2 | 2.Frauen | |
M2A | 27.10.2012 | 17.15 | MTV 3 | TSV Flintbek 3 | 1.Männer | |
FKOL | 27.10.2012 | 18.00 | Mök/Sök 2 | MTV 1 | ||
MKL | 27.10.2012 | 19.45 | Mök/Sök 3 | MTV 2 | ||
mBKOL | 28.10.2012 | 11.45 | MTV | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 1.Frauen | |
wAKL | 28.10.2012 | 13.05 | MTV | Raisdorfer TSV | 1.Frauen | |
wCK | 28.10.2012 | 13.30 | TSV Plön | MTV | ||
LLMM | 28.10.2012 | 15.00 | MTV 1 | HSG Hohn/Elsdorf 2 | 2.Männer | |
wCKOL | 03.11.2012 | 15.00 | MTV 2 | TSV Schönberg | 2.Männer | |
mCKL | 03.11.2012 | 16.15 | MTV | FT Vorwärts Kiel | 2.Männer | |
F2 | 03.11.2012 | 17.35 | MTV 2 | Wellsee 3 | 3.Männer | |
wC K | 04.11.2012 | 11.00 | MTV 3 | HSG Holstein/Kro 2 | 2.Frauen | |
mDK1 | 04.11.2012 | 11.30 | Gettorf | MTV | ||
wCKOL | 04.11.2012 | 12.15 | MTV 1 | PTSV | 1.Frauen | |
mEK1 | 04.11.2012 | 12.40 | Gettorf 1 | MTV | ||
wBKOL | 04.11.2012 | 13.30 | MTV | TSV Flintbek 1 | 1.Frauen | |
LLMM | 04.11.2012 | 15.00 | TSV Plön | MTV 1 | ||
mDK1 | 10.11.2012 | 15.00 | MTV | SWE 2 | 1.Männer | |
mEK1 | 10.11.2012 | 15.20 | Mök/Sök 1 | MTV | ||
mBKOL | 10.11.2012 | 16.00 | Kronshagen 2 | MTV | ||
FKOL | 10.11.2012 | 16.30 | MTV 1 | TuS Gaarden | 1.Männer | |
wAKL | 10.11.2012 | 18.00 | Mök/Sök 2 | MTV | ||
wCKOL | 11.11.2012 | 10.15 | PTSV | MTV 2 | ||
wEKA | 11.11.2012 | 11.05 | Get/Osd | MTV | ||
M2A | 11.11.2012 | 12.30 | Suchsdorf 2 | MTV 3 | ||
wCKOL | 11.11.2012 | 13.30 | Mök/Sök | MTV 1 | ||
wDKOL | 11.11.2012 | 13.30 | MTV | TV Laboe | 2.Männer | |
LLMM | 11.11.2012 | 15.00 | MTV 1 | KMTV | 2.Männer | |
wBKOL | 11.11.2012 | 15.05 | Get/Osd | MTV | ||
MKL | 11.11.2012 | 16.00 | Mettenhof 1 | MTV 2 | ||
F2 | 11.11.2012 | 18.30 | Suchsdorf 3 | MTV 2 | ||
mCKL | 17.11.2012 | 15.15 | Flintbek | MTV | ||
wCKOL | 17.11.2012 | 15.00 | MTV 1 | SWE 1 | 2.Frauen | |
wBKOL | 17.11.2012 | 16.15 | MTV | HSG Mök/Sök | 2.Frauen | |
MKL | 17.11.2012 | 17.35 | MTV 2 | THW Kiel 5 | 1.Männer | |
M2A | 17.11.2012 | 19.05 | MTV 3 | TSV Plön 3 | 1.Männer | |
mE K1 | 18.11.2012 | 10.30 | MTV | TSV Kronshagen | 2.Frauen | |
wCK | 18.11.2012 | 11.00 | Melsdorf | MTV 3 | ||
mDK1 | 18.11.2012 | 11.35 | MTV | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 2.Frauen | |
wAKL | 18.11.2012 | 12.45 | MTV | TSV Altenholz | 3.Männer | |
wDKOL | 18.11.2012 | 13.15 | Get/Osd | MTV | ||
wCKOL | 18.11.2012 | 14.15 | MTV 2 | HSG Mök/Sök | 3.Männer | |
mBKOL | 18.11.2012 | 15.30 | MTV | PTSV 1 | 2.Männer | |
FKOL | 18.11.2012 | 16.00 | Kiel Nord 1 | MTV 1 | ||
wBKOL | 24.11.2012 | 17.10 | WTV | MTV | ||
LLMM | 24.11.2012 | 19.00 | HSG Horst/Ki | MTV 1 | ||
wEKA | 25.11.2012 | 10.30 | MTV | Heikendorfer SV | 1.Frauen | |
wCKOL | 25.11.2012 | 10.40 | Get/Osd | MTV 1 | ||
wDKOL | 25.11.2012 | 11.35 | MTV | Suchsdorfer SV 1 | 1.Frauen | |
wC K | 25.11.2012 | 12.40 | MTV 3 | Fortuna Wellsee | 3.Männer | |
wCKOL | 25.11.2012 | 12.45 | SWE 1 | MTV 2 | ||
mCKL | 25.11.2012 | 13.55 | MTV | Suchsdorfer SV | 3.Männer | |
wAKL | 25.11.2012 | 15.00 | Preetzer TSV | MTV | ||
F2 | 25.11.2012 | 15.15 | MTV 2 | Raisdorf 2 | 1.Männer | |
wDKOL | 01.12.2012 | 15.00 | MTV | HSG Mi/Mo | 2.Männer | |
wAKL | 01.12.2012 | 16.10 | MTV | TSV Schönberg | 2.Männer | |
wEKA | 02.12.2012 | 09.30 | ETV | MTV | ||
mDK1 | 02.12.2012 | 10.20 | Suchsdorf | MTV | ||
wBKOL | 02.12.2012 | 11.30 | Hol/Kro | MTV | ||
FKOL | 02.12.2012 | 13.45 | SG Da/Lü 2 | MTV 1 | ||
wCK | 02.12.2012 | 14.20 | SWE 2 | MTV 3 | ||
mCKL | 02.12.2012 | 14.30 | Klausdorf 2 | MTV | ||
MKL | 02.12.2012 | 15.00 | Preetz 2 | MTV 2 | ||
mEK1 | 02.12.2012 | 16.15 | THW 1 | MTV | ||
LLMM | 02.12.2012 | 17.00 | SG WIFT 2 | MTV 1 | ||
M2A | 02.12.2012 | 18.45 | ETV 1 | MTV 3 | ||
wBKOL | 08.12.2012 | 15.00 | MTV | Heikendorfer SV 1 | 3.Männer | |
wCK | 08.12.2012 | 16.25 | SG Kiel-Nord | MTV 3 | ||
FKOL | 08.12.2012 | 16.30 | MTV 1 | SC Fort Wellsee 1 | 3.Männer | |
MKL | 08.12.2012 | 18.10 | MTV 1 | Polizei SV Kiel 1 | 1.Männer | |
mE K1 | 09.12.2012 | 10.00 | MTV | THW Kiel 2 | 2.Frauen | |
mDK1 | 09.12.2012 | 11.00 | MTV | THW Kiel 2 | 2.Frauen | |
wCKOL | 09.12.2012 | 11.15 | Hol/Kro 1 | MTV 1 | ||
wCKOL | 09.12.2012 | 12.00 | MTV 2 | HSG Gettorf/Osdorf | 1.Frauen | |
mBKOL | 09.12.2012 | 13.10 | MTV | THW Kiel 2 | 1.Frauen | |
wDKOL | 09.12.2012 | 14.30 | Schönberg | MTV | ||
LLMM | 09.12.2012 | 15.00 | MTV 1 | TSV Kremperheide | 2.Männer | |
wEKA | 15.12.2012 | 15.00 | MTV | SWE | 1.Männer | |
mCKL | 15.12.2012 | 16.00 | MTV | WTV | 1.Männer | |
wCKOL | 15.12.2012 | 17.15 | MTV 2 | MTV 1 | 1.Frauen | |
mDK1 | 15.12.2012 | 17.30 | Kiel-Nord | MTV | ||
F2 | 15.12.2012 | 17.30 | Holsatia | MTV 2 | ||
MKL | 15.12.2012 | 17.45 | Kronshagen 3 | MTV 2 | ||
wAKL | 15.12.2012 | 18.30 | MTV | HSG Gettorf/Osdorf | 1.Frauen | |
M2A | 15.12.2012 | 19.30 | Wiker SV | MTV 3 | ||
wBKOL | 16.12.2012 | 15.15 | Altenholz | MTV | ||
FKOL | 16.12.2012 | 18.45 | Hol/Kro 3 | MTV 1 | ||
mCKL | 12.01.2013 | 15.00 | Heikendorf | MTV | ||
wDKOL | 12.01.2013 | 15.00 | MTV | HSG Holstein/Kro 1 | 2.Frauen | |
wC K | 12.01.2013 | 16.10 | MTV 3 | Raisdorfer TSV | 2.Frauen | |
LLMM | 12.01.2013 | 17.00 | TSV Altenholz 2 | MTV 1 | ||
mEK1 | 13.01.2013 | 11.05 | Suchsdorf | MTV | ||
wAKL | 13.01.2013 | 11.15 | THW | MTV | ||
M2A | 13.01.2013 | 15.30 | Holsatia 2 | MTV 3 | ||
mBKOL | 13.01.2013 | 16.00 | Klausdorf 2 | MTV | ||
FKOL | 13.01.2013 | 17.00 | Suchsdorf 1 | MTV 1 | ||
MKL | 13.01.2013 | 17.15 | Altenholz 4 | MTV 2 | ||
mDK1 | 19.01.2013 | 15.00 | MTV | TSV Altenholz 2 | 3.Männer | |
FKOL | 19.01.2013 | 16.20 | MTV 1 | THW Kiel 2 | 3.Männer | |
F2 | 19.01.2013 | 17.50 | MTV 2 | Wellsee 2 | 2.Männer | |
wEKA | 20.01.2013 | 09.00 | Flintbek | MTV | ||
wCKOL | 20.01.2013 | 09.30 | MTV 2 | HSG Holstein/Kro | ||
wCKOL | 20.01.2013 | 10.45 | MTV 1 | HSG Mi/Mo | ||
mBKOL | 20.01.2013 | 11.55 | MTV | TSV Klausdorf 1 | ||
wAKL | 20.01.2013 | 13.10 | MTV | TV Laboe | ||
wBKOL | 20.01.2013 | 14.50 | Flintbek | MTV | ||
LLMM | 20.01.2013 | 15.00 | MTV 1 | WTV | ||
MKL | 20.01.2013 | 16.45 | MTV 2 | SG Lütjenburg/Dan. | ||
mDK1 | 26.01.2013 | 15.00 | MTV | Gettorfer TV | ||
wAKL | 26.01.2013 | 15.25 | TSV Flintbek | MTV | ||
wBKOL | 26.01.2013 | 16.10 | MTV | HSG Gettorf/Osdorf | ||
F2 | 26.01.2013 | 17.30 | MTV 2 | SG Kiel-Nord 3 | ||
wCKOL | 26.01.2013 | 18.00 | Mi/Mo | MTV 2 | ||
M2A | 26.01.2013 | 19.00 | MTV 3 | TV Laboe | ||
LLMM | 26.01.2013 | 20.00 | HSG Mök/Sök | MTV 1 | ||
FKOL | 27.01.2013 | 11.30 | WTV 1 | MTV 1 | ||
wCKOL | 27.01.2013 | 14.15 | WTV 1 | MTV 1 | ||
mBKOL | 27.01.2013 | 14.30 | Klausdorf 1 | MTV | ||
wE E1 | 02.02.2013 | 15.00 | MTV | N.N. | ||
mE K1 | 02.02.2013 | 16.05 | MTV | N.N. | ||
mBKOL | 02.02.2013 | 17.10 | MTV | TSV Kronshagen 1 | ||
FKOL | 02.02.2013 | 17.45 | TuS Gaarden | MTV 1 | ||
MKL | 02.02.2013 | 19.15 | Eintracht Kiel | MTV 2 | ||
F2 | 02.02.2013 | 19.45 | THW 3 | MTV 2 | ||
mDK1 | 03.02.2013 | 10.00 | SWE 2 | MTV | ||
wBKOL | 03.02.2013 | 15.00 | Mök/Sök 1 | MTV | ||
mCKL | 03.02.2013 | 15.20 | Vorwärts | MTV | ||
wAKL | 03.02.2013 | 15.30 | Wellsee | MTV | ||
LLMM | 03.02.2013 | 17.00 | MTV 1 | MTV Herzhorn 2 | ||
M2A | 03.02.2013 | 18.15 | Vorwärts 2 | MTV 3 | ||
mDK1 | 09.02.2013 | 14.20 | Kronshagen 2 | MTV | ||
wCKOL | 09.02.2013 | 15.00 | MTV 1 | TSV Schönberg | ||
FKOL | 09.02.2013 | 16.30 | MTV 1 | HSG Mök/Sök 2 | ||
F2 | 09.02.2013 | 18.05 | MTV 2 | WTV 2 | ||
wC K | 10.02.2013 | 10.00 | MTV 3 | TSV Plön | ||
wDKOL | 10.02.2013 | 11.10 | Mök/Sök | MTV | ||
wCKOL | 10.02.2013 | 11.15 | MTV 2 | WTV | ||
mBKOL | 10.02.2013 | 12.00 | PTSV 1 | MTV | ||
wAKL | 10.02.2013 | 12.15 | Raisdorfer TSV | MTV | ||
wBKOL | 10.02.2013 | 12.30 | MTV | WTV | ||
mCKL | 10.02.2013 | 13.45 | MTV | TSV Flintbek | ||
MKL | 10.02.2013 | 15.05 | MTV 2 | Eintracht Kiel | ||
wCKOL | 16.02.2013 | 14.50 | Schönberg | MTV 2 | ||
mE K1 | 16.02.2013 | 15.00 | MTV | N.N. | ||
mBKOL | 16.02.2013 | 16.05 | MTV | HSG Mi/Mo | ||
wCKOL | 17.02.2013 | 10.15 | PTSV | MTV 1 | ||
wDKOL | 17.02.2013 | 11.15 | Heikendorf | MTV | ||
MKL | 17.02.2013 | 13.10 | Gettorf 2 | MTV 2 | ||
mCKL | 17.02.2013 | 14.20 | Suchsdorf | MTV | ||
F2 | 17.02.2013 | 15.15 | Mök/Sök 4 | MTV 2 | ||
LLMM | 17.02.2013 | 18.00 | HSG Hohn/El 2 | MTV 1 | ||
wCKOL | 23.02.2013 | 14.00 | MTV 2 | PTSV | ||
wCKOL | 23.02.2013 | 15.15 | MTV 1 | HSG Mök/Sök | ||
FKOL | 23.02.2013 | 16.45 | MTV 1 | SG Kiel-Nord 1 | ||
LLMM | 23.02.2013 | 18.30 | MTV 1 | TSV Plön | ||
mBKOL | 24.02.2013 | 11.00 | THW 2 | MTV | ||
wBKOL | 24.02.2013 | 16.00 | MTV | HSG Holstein/Kro | ||
wAKL | 24.02.2013 | 17.20 | MTV 1 | HSG Mök/Sök 2 | ||
wE E1 | 02.03.2013 | 13.30 | MTV | N.N. | ||
mE K1 | 02.03.2013 | 14.30 | MTV | N.N. | ||
wDKOL | 02.03.2013 | 14.30 | TV Laboe | MTV | ||
MKL | 02.03.2013 | 15.45 | MTV 2 | HSG Mök/Sök 3 | ||
mDK1 | 02.03.2013 | 17.15 | MTV | Suchsdorfer SV | ||
wC K | 02.03.2013 | 18.20 | MTV 3 | TSV Melsdorf | ||
LLMM | 02.03.2013 | 19.30 | KMTV | MTV 1 | ||
wCKOL | 03.03.2013 | 10.00 | SWE 1 | MTV 1 | ||
wCKOL | 03.03.2013 | 13.30 | Mök/Sök | MTV 2 | ||
M2A | 03.03.2013 | 16.00 | Flintbek 3 | MTV 3 | ||
wBKOL | 03.03.2013 | 16.30 | Heikendorf | MTV | ||
F2 | 03.03.2013 | 17.00 | Wellsee 3 | MTV 2 | ||
F2 | 09.03.2013 | 15.00 | MTV 2 | Suchsdorfer SV 3 | ||
FKOL | 09.03.2013 | 16.45 | MTV 1 | SG Lütj./Dannau 2 | ||
MKL | 09.03.2013 | 18.20 | MTV 2 | TuS H/M | ||
wDKOL | 10.03.2013 | 10.50 | MTV | HSG Gettorf/Osdorf | ||
mCKL | 10.03.2013 | 12.00 | MTV | TSV Klausdorf 2 | ||
wBKOL | 10.03.2013 | 13.20 | MTV | TSV Altenholz | ||
LLMM | 10.03.2013 | 15.00 | MTV 1 | HSG Horst/Kiebitz | ||
wAKL | 10.03.2013 | 15.30 | TSV Altenholz | MTV | ||
mDK1 | 10.03.2013 | 15.45 | THW 2 | MTV | ||
M2A | 10.03.2013 | 16.45 | MTV 3 | Suchsdorfer SV 2 | ||
wCKOL | 16.03.2013 | 15.00 | MTV 2 | SWE 1 | ||
wCKOL | 16.03.2013 | 16.20 | MTV 1 | HSG Gettorf/Osdorf | ||
wBKOL | 16.03.2013 | 17.40 | MTV | TSV Flintbek 1 | ||
mE K1 | 17.03.2013 | 09.45 | MTV | N.N. | ||
mDK1 | 17.03.2013 | 10.50 | MTV | SG Kiel-Nord | ||
mBKOL | 17.03.2013 | 11.55 | MTV | TSV Klausdorf 2 | ||
wDKOL | 17.03.2013 | 12.00 | Suchsdorf 1 | MTV | ||
mCKL | 17.03.2013 | 12.30 | WTV | MTV | ||
wAKL | 17.03.2013 | 13.10 | MTV | PTSV | ||
LLMM | 17.03.2013 | 15.00 | MTV 1 | SG WIFT 2 | ||
FKOL | 17.03.2013 | 16.00 | Wellsee 1 | MTV 1 | ||
MKL | 17.03.2013 | 17.15 | THW 5 | MTV 2 | ||
mBKOL | 23.03.2013 | 16.00 | Mi/Mo | MTV | ||
LLMM | 23.03.2013 | 18.30 | TSV Kremperh. | MTV 1 | ||
FKOL | 24.03.2013 | 15.00 | MTV 1 | HSG Hol./Kro. 3 | ||
F2 | 24.03.2013 | 17.45 | Raisdorf 2 | MTV 2 | ||
wC K | 13.04.2013 | 15.00 | MTV 3 | SWE 2 | ||
wCKOL | 13.04.2013 | 16.15 | MTV 1 | HSG Holstein/Kro | ||
MKL | 13.04.2013 | 17.30 | MTV 2 | PTSV 2 | ||
wCKOL | 14.04.2013 | 11.00 | Get/Osd | MTV 2 | ||
mDK1 | 14.04.2013 | 11.00 | Altenholz 2 | MTV | ||
wBKOL | 14.04.2013 | 12.15 | Get/Osd | MTV | ||
mBKOL | 14.04.2013 | 13.00 | Klausdorf 1 | MTV | ||
wAKL | 14.04.2013 | 13.00 | Schönberg | MTV | ||
M2A | 14.04.2013 | 15.00 | TSV Plön 3 | MTV 3 | ||
mDK1 | 20.04.2013 | 14.15 | Gettorf | MTV | ||
F2 | 20.04.2013 | 14.30 | MTV 2 | Holsatia | ||
M2A | 20.04.2013 | 16.00 | MTV 3 | ETV 1 | ||
MKL | 21.04.2013 | 11.00 | Polizei 1 | MTV 2 | ||
mE K1 | 21.04.2013 | 11.00 | MTV | N.N. | ||
wE E1 | 21.04.2013 | 12.05 | MTV | N.N. | ||
mCKL | 21.04.2013 | 13.10 | MTV | Heikendorfer SV 1 | ||
mDK1 | 27.04.2013 | 14.15 | MTV | SWE 2 | ||
MKL | 27.04.2013 | 15.30 | MTV 2 | Kronshagen 3 | ||
M2A | 27.04.2013 | 17.05 | MTV 3 | Wiker SV | ||
F2 | 27.04.2013 | 17.20 | Wellsee 2 | MTV 2 |